Staff | Personal

Mike LimonExecutive DirectorContact Mr. Limon
Karina KeltySchool DirectorContact Mrs. Kelty
Janine McFarlinBusiness Services ManagerContact Ms. McFarlin
Rosalinda VargasHR Manager/PayrollContact Ms. Vargas
Marissa MuñozAccountantContact Ms. Muñoz
Enrique LunaFacilities ManagerContact Mr. Luna
Cathy FinneranOffice Manager/Foster YouthContact Ms. Finneran
Nelly AlonsoNutritional Services ManagerContact Ms. Alonso
Miriam RamírezKEDS/Student Activity ManagerContact Ms. Ramírez

Viviana GutierrezTKContact Maestra Gutierrez
Sylvia LevyKinderContact Maestra Levy
Abigail SanchezKinderContact Maestra Sanchez
Angelica AlanizKinderContact Maestra Alaniz
Jocelyn VargasKinderContact Maestra Vargas
Linda Hardman Greene1stContact Maestra Hardman Greene
Karen Martinez Barron1stContact Maestra Martinez Barron
Guadalupe Barba1stContact Maestra Barba
Gloricel Grajeda1stContact Maestra Grajeda
Rocio Chávez-Rubio2ndContact Maestra Chávez-Rubio
Karina Guadalupe2ndContact Maestra Guadalupe
Liliana Vicente2ndContact Maestra Vicente
Doraima Gomez2ndContact Maestra Gomez
Lei Chen3rdContact Maestra Chen
Paola Castro3rdContact Maestra Castro
Shazy Maldonado3rdContact Maestra Maldonado
Jessica Chavez4thContact Maestra Chavez
Patricia Saucedo4thContact Maestra Saucedo
Brenda Robles4thContact Maestra Robles
Kimberly Ibarra5thContact Maestra Ibarra
Christina Aranda5thContact Maestra Aranda
Sabrina Lozano5thContact Maestra Lozano
Luis Torres6thContact Maestro Torres
Alejandra Padilla6thContact Maestra Padilla
Joseph Cason7th/8th Math/ScienceContact Maestro Cason
Martha Alvarado7th/8th SLAContact Maestra Alvarado
Joseph Mora7th/8th HistoryContact Maestro Mora
Cathy Nowel7th/8th ELAContact Maestra Nowel

ReceptionistReceptionistContact Receptionist
Ruth AispuroHealth ClerkContact Ms. Aispuro
Norma GaleanaKEDS Admin AssistantContact Ms. Galeana
Adrimar Garcia FloresKEDS ReceptionistContact Ms. Garcia Flores
Virginia VilchisArts CoordinatorContact Ms. Vilchis
Guillermina GaytánEducation SpecialistContact Maestra Gaytán
Marena BondiEducation SpecialistContact Maestra Bondi
Micki WebbSPED CoordinatorContact Ms. Webb
Yesenia LopezPsychologistContact Ms. Lopez
Nicole KubasekAcademic Program Manager, MathContact Ms. Kubasek
Febe BarreraMath InterventionContact Ms. Barrera
Kailey KelleySpeech TherapistContact Ms. Kelley
Marlynne CarreraAcademic Program Manager, LiteracyContact Ms. Carrera
Mónica Bennett GeeEL & Instructional Tech. CoordContact Ms. Bennett Gee
Stephani GarcíaCounselorContact Ms. García
Dustin AlexanderLibrarianContact Mr. Alexander
Sakina IbrahimPartnership and Performance CoordinatorContact Ms. Ibrahim

Committees | Los Comités

Budget Committee | Comité De Presupuesto

ELAC: English Learner Advisory Committee | Comité Consultivo Para Los Aprendices Del Inglés

FSO (Families Supporting OCEAA) | FSO (Familias Apoyando a OCEAA)

School Site Council | El Consejo Escolar Del Plantel Educativo

Board of Directors | Mesa Directiva

Board Agendas